Loading...
Changeset: 41811967
(no comment)
Closed by padvinder
Tags
build | 2.4-21-g233799c |
---|---|
created_by | Potlatch 2 |
version | 2.4 |
Discussion
-
Comment from user_242798
ALL highways passing through a building are incorrectly mapped as [tunnel=yes] and not connected to the building.
Correct is [tunnel=building_passage] (not [layer=*]).
See: http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:tunnel
I have corrected several, but not all...
- 439930057, v1
- 439930058, v1
- 439930059, v1
- 439930060, v1
- Ravenswaaipad (439930061), v1
- Ravenswaaipad (439930062), v1
- 439930063, v1
- 439930064, v1
- 439930065, v1
- 439930066, v1
- Snellerwaardgracht (439930067), v1
- 439930068, v1
- 439930069, v1
- 439930070, v1
- 439930071, v1
- 439930072, v1
- Snellerwaardgracht (439930073), v1
- 439930074, v1
- 439930075, v1
- 439930076, v1
Relations (4)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |