Loading...
Changeset: 42290181
поправил квартал
Closed by Imp_GL
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10966 ru) |
---|---|
source | survey, Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from literan
Вы вроде уже давно в проекте, а нумерацию домов вносите неправильно. К чему бессмысленный труд? правильно 70А с1, без "т". Почитайте: http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/RU:Key:addr
-
Comment from Imp_GL
За подсказку благодарю, исправлю. Но с трактовкой о бессмысленности не согласен - лучше так, чем вообще никак.
Ways (9)
- 443319664, v1
- 443319665, v1
- 443319666, v1
- 443319667, v1
- 443319668, v1
- 443319669, v1
- 443319670, v1
- 443319671, v1
- 120400001, v2
- 4409185507, v1
- 4409185508, v1
- 4409185509, v1
- 4409185510, v1
- 4409185511, v1
- 4409185512, v1
- 4409185513, v1
- 4409185514, v1
- 4409185515, v1
- 4409185516, v1
- 4409185517, v1
- Якитория (1350100855), v5
- 1350100870, v2
- 1350100875, v2
- 1350100879, v2
- 1350100884, v2
- 1350100896, v2
- 1350100901, v2
- 1350100907, v2
- 1350100909, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |