Loading...
Changeset: 42460125
Fixed validation errors
Closed by Sparks
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10327 SVN en) |
---|---|
source | survey; Geotagged Images; Mapbox Satellite |
Discussion
-
Comment from ashleyannmathew
Hi, Could you please confirm if the usage of tunnel=building_passage the correct way of tagging or should we use covered=yes? Reference https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:tunnel=building_passage
Ways (10)
- 326167448, v2
- Aviation Circle (56007507), v4
- 204598330, v2
- Long Bridge Park Esplanade (170237680), v7
- Pentagon Substation (108017193), v2
- Pentagon Substation (108017192), v2
- 56007515, v4
- 56007521, v4
- 61214414, v3
296199156, v3
Relations (1)
Nodes (9)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |