Loading...
Changeset: 43477495
Atualizando
Closed by Bruno Seixas
Tags
created_by | iD 1.9.7 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from narceliodesa
Bruno, mesma questão aqui.
O nome do Bairro não deve aparecer no nome do estabelecimento. O bairro é gravado na tag addr:suburb="nome do bairro"
Ways (1)
Nodes (19)
- Cafe Ludico (4487868105), v1
- Hamish (4487868106), v1
- Jullius Pizzaria (4487868107), v1
- Prollabor Clínica (4487868108), v1
- Pitaguari Lanches (4487868109), v1
- Edifício Rubi (4487868110), v1
- Residencial Palmares (4487868111), v1
- Super Uchoa (Jardim América) (4487868112), v1
- Auto Car São Francisco (4487868113), v1
- Miss Lolla (4487868114), v1
- Flor da Pele Estética (4487868115), v1
- Uso Indústria (4487868116), v1
- Condomínio Residencial Ana Nery (4487868117), v1
- Ponto Espeto (4487868118), v1
- Corpus Light (4487868119), v1
- JM Auto Mecânica (4487868120), v1
- 629736549, v3
- 629736554, v3
- 629736350, v3
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |