Loading...
Changeset: 43950423
objects were added
Closed by herdelkuz
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11223 en) |
---|---|
source | survive |
Discussion
-
Comment from Sanniu
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/455763936 - it's look like right turn to bypass a traffic light but does not have a one-way property, is it missed there?
Also the same on another turn at the same junction.
Ways (12)
- קיבוץ גלויות (455763935), v1
- משה אבן עזרא (455763936), v1
- משה אבן עזרא (44449944), v13
- בלפור (97558107), v8
- טשרניחובסקי (97558193), v7
- הרב ניסים (97725433), v3
- קיבוץ גלויות (97726807), v7
- משה אבן עזרא (100629184), v6
- בלפור (100629186), v7
- יצחק נשיא (247648125), v4
- משה אבן עזרא (248880419), v4
- יצחק נשיא (337407351), v3
Nodes (1-20 of 28)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |