Loading...
Changeset: 45102579
---
Closed by gjergjde
Tags
created_by | iD 2.0.2 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from DenisJu
Gjergj, shife pak të lutem edhe një herë këtë changeset. Mbase gabimisht e ke bërë tag si "highway=pedestrian", ndërkohë në bing shihet (lëviz me shtresat e "gamma") se ka pishinë brenda kufizimit si area.
- https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/465397498#map=19/41.28266/19.86103
-
Comment from gjergjde
I changed in footway, Dennis, pls. correct if it's wrong. flm Gj.
Ways (13)
- 465397489, v1
- Colombo2 (465397490), v1
- 465397494, v1
- 465397495, v1
- 465397496, v1
- 465397497, v1
- 465397498, v1
- 267735791, v2
- 247397337, v4
- 465384030, v2
- 465371469, v3
- 465384028, v2
- 465384029, v2
Nodes (1-20 of 34)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |