Loading...
Changeset: 45212592
LIMITE DOS LOTES
Closed by dierley
Tags
created_by | iD 2.0.2 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from pitscheplatsch
Hi dierley, welcome to OSM. Are you sure that all street names are in capital letters? Maybe you can correct this?
-
Comment from naoliv
dierley, esses nomes de rua você obteve de onde?
Tente colocá-los utilizando maiúsculo e minúsculo.
Também tente corrigir o que encontrar de errado, ao invés de apagar o que já existe para depois fazer novamente.
Ways (18)
- LIMITE (466355519), v1
- magnólia (466355520), v1
- FLOR DE MAIO (466355521), v1
- SAMAMBAIA (466355522), v1
- BEGONIA (466355523), v1
- GERBERA (466355524), v1
- VICE PREF DAVI CARLOS NASCIMENTO (465607776), v2
239101242, v3465607766, v2465480335, v2239101217, v3465607768, v2465480336, v2465607770, v2239101245, v3239101225, v3465607772, v2465607777, v2
Nodes (19)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |