Loading...
Changeset: 45856616
Quality ways
Closed by OSM-Bot
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11526 de) |
---|---|
source | gpx; local knowlege |
Discussion
-
Comment from Polarbear
Immer wieder die gleichen Probleme.
Fehlende Attributierung beim Nutzen amtlicher Karten.
Seit 2011 vollständig abgerissene Garagen als abandoned eingezeichnet.
Warum? -
Comment from OSM-Bot
welche?????
-
Comment from Polarbear
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/472624718 und umliegende. Leider sind deine Changesets ja sehr unübersichtlich.
- 472624735, v1
- 472624736, v1
- 472624737, v1
- 472624738, v1
- 472624739, v1
- 472624740, v1
- 472624741, v1
- 472624742, v1
- 472624743, v1
- 472624744, v1
- 472624745, v1
- Teich Heim-Krankenhaus (472624746), v1
- 472624747, v1
- 472624748, v1
- 472624749, v1
- 472624750, v1
- Hobrechsfelder Chaussee (472624751), v1
- 472624752, v1
- 472624753, v1
- 10897359, v35
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |