Loading...
Changeset: 46075777
aggiunta definizione aree e POIs
Closed by mr_fuji
Tags
created_by | iD 2.1.2 |
---|---|
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | it |
Discussion
-
Comment from Constable
stessa cosa qua, https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/382850724, i due landuse così non vanno bene, tra l'altro non mi sembrano neanche compatibili, o è un parco o un area commerciale. Ti consiglio di dare un'occhiata alle varie definizioni sulla wiki http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/IT:Pagina_Principale
-
Comment from Constable
il tag area=yes sul parcheggio è superfluo, è già sottinteso nel tag parking
Ways (8)
- 474587353, v1
- 474587354, v1
- 474587355, v1
- 474587356, v1
- 474587357, v1
- 474587358, v1
- 474587359, v1
- 382850724, v3
Nodes (20)
- 4685063181, v1
- 4685063182, v1
- 4685063183, v1
- 4685063184, v1
- 4685063185, v1
- 4685063186, v1
- 4685063187, v1
- 4685063188, v1
- 4685063189, v1
- 4685063190, v1
- 4685063191, v1
- 4685063192, v1
- 4685063193, v1
- 4685063194, v1
- 4685063195, v1
- 4685063196, v1
- 4685063197, v1
- 4685063198, v1
- Affresco Madonna (4685063199), v1
- Statua Papa Giovanni Paolo II (4685021417), v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |