Changeset: 46499424
wrong hiwghway set
Closed by Mihai Turceanu
Tags
created_by | iD 2.1.3 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | en-US |
Discussion
-
Comment from SomeoneElse
Hello Mihai Turceanu,
Can you explain what "wrong hiwghway set" means? Also, it's a bit worrying when a new OpenStreetMap mapper comes along and the only changes they make are deletions. Can you please explain what the problem was?
Best Regards,
Andy -
Comment from SomeoneElse
(Traducere automată)
Bună ziua Mihai Turceanu,
Poți explica ce "hiwghway greșit set" înseamnă? De asemenea, este un pic mai îngrijorătoare atunci când un nou cartograf OpenStreetMap vine de-a lungul și singurele modificări pe care le fac sunt deleții. Puteți să vă rugăm să explicați ce problema a fost?
Toate cele bune,
Andy
Ways (3)
Relations (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |