Changeset: 47384590
نام اماکن
Closed by hosein kh
Tags
created_by | iD 2.1.3 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | fa |
Discussion
-
Comment from Claudius Henrichs
Why did you change the Freeway 9 tagging from highway=motorway to highway=trunk?
It's a motorway with a dual carriageway and no crossings. Also the street signs used are the blue freeway ones and not the green ones for roads with expressway infrastructure.
I would therefor recommend changing the tagging back to motorway. -
Comment from geoaria
جناب حسین
لطفا درجه مسیرها را تغییر ندهید.آقای هنریش هم این موضوع را در کامنت قبلی برای شما متذکر شده است. در ایران آزادراه وجود ندارد.از حسن توجه شما سپاسگذارم .
برای آموزش به منابع زیر رجوع کنید:
لینک کانال osm_iran
https://t.me/joinchat/AAAAAD4_gQKOxxszhaYVzQآدرس وبلاگ آموزش osm
http://ir-osm.mihanblog.com/لینک گروه
https://t.me/joinchat/AAAAAD3PaK8gbaQK0Ne8tAلینک کانال آپارات
http://www.aparat.com/osm_iran
- 484373173, v1
- بزرگراه خیام (484373174), v1
- بزرگراه اقارب پرست (484373175), v1
- بزرگراه اقارب پرست (484373176), v1
- 484373178, v1
- 9 (394285612), v8
- 9 (33846581), v36
- آزادراه معلم (431485139), v4
- آزادراه معلم (431485141), v4
- 9 (40557482), v7
- 38585265, v8
- 40557492, v6
- 40557490, v5
- 9 (28878140), v31
- 38585262, v6
- 9 (35093120), v9
- 65 (28878305), v10
- 65 (394286867), v2
- 65 (374369190), v5
- 65 (374369193), v2
Nodes (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |