Loading...
Changeset: 47853752
Twee delen van de voetgangers'straat' gaan onder het gebouw door.
Closed by Argai
Tags
created_by | iD 2.1.3 |
---|---|
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | nl |
Discussion
-
Comment from AndriesWijma
Lees hier hoe je dit het beste kunt aangeven:
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:tunnel#tunnel.3Dbuilding_passage -
Comment from Commodoortje
Argai,
Ik heb inmiddels de tagging aangepast.
Inderdaad, een doorgan onder een gebouw door is tunnel=building_passage.
Footway is hier meer op zijn plaats. Pedestrian wordt in voetgangersgebieden gebruikt.
http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/490692155
http://overpass-api.de/achavi/?changeset=48308093 - Comment from Commodoortje
Ways (7)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |