Loading...
Changeset: 48660386
Tunnel is open
Closed by Rob Houtkamp
Tags
created_by | iD 2.2.1 |
---|---|
host | http://www.openstreetmap.org/edit.html |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | nl |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Je hebt eerst oneway=no weggehaald. Dat is geen probleem, want dat is hier duidelijk... daarna heb je allerlei accesstags toegevoegd. Deze zijn voor een fietspad niet nodig.
Fietsen en lopen mag daar en motorvoertuigen mogen er vanzelf niet komen.
De tags zijn al defaults.
Zie het schema van de Nederlandse situatie. (voor elk land anders.
restricties access..http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/OSM_tags_for_routing/Access-Restrictions#The_Netherlands
Ik pas even wat aan.
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |