Loading...
Changeset: 48810383
#opendri #opencities
Closed by suthan123
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11427 en) |
---|---|
source | Field Surver |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
Please check: The roundabout is not connected with the road network
and highway=Thamarapoo Janction
should probably be name=Thamarapoo Janction?
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/494580600
Ways (1-20 of 38)
- 1
- 2
- 494580588, v1
- Main Road (Paddipalai to Vellavely) (494580589), v1
- Main Road (Paddipalai to Vellavely) (494580591), v1
- 494580592, v1
- New Estern Bar (494580593), v1
- Murugan Kovil (494580594), v1
- Veeranai Road (494580596), v1
- Veeranai Road (494580597), v1
- Veeranai Road (494580598), v1
- 494580600, v1
- 494580602, v1
- 494580603, v1
- Commen Well (494580604), v1
- 494580605, v1
- 494580606, v1
- 494580607, v1
- Commen Well (494580608), v1
- Tube Well (494580610), v1
- 494580612, v1
- Navalar Road (494580614), v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |