Loading...
Changeset: 49533509
addr + poi's ergänzt
Closed by zerberus72
Tags
created_by | iD 2.2.2 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from MKnight
Moin, Du hast hier ein Gebäude im Gebäude gezeichnet. Der äussere Umsriss sieht mir auf dem SAT gar nicht nach einem Gebäude aus, meintest Du vlt landuse?
Magst Du das korrigieren? -
Comment from MKnight
Moin, ich nochmal, das selbe Problem gibt es auch hier: https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/49533967
-
Comment from MKnight
Ich habe jetzt die überlappungen in landuse umgewandelt oder gelöscht.
Ways (4)
- 500466202, v1
- Verkehrsleittechnik + Service Jahn GmbH & Co. Kg (488779253), v2
488779255, v2488779254, v2
Nodes (1-20 of 31)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |