Loading...
Changeset: 49940213
Aggiornamento Cartografico
Closed by MaxDragonheart
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (12275 it) |
---|---|
source | Rielaborazione dati da CTR e MARSEC |
Discussion
-
Comment from mueschel
Hi,
it looks like something went wrong with this import of buildings: They all have tags which should not appear in the OSM database. Could you check this?
E.g.
altezza=2.81
id=2521
isolati_ID=136
layer=0207I-Tettoia O Pensilina Invariato
superficie=168.65
tipoedific=Tettoia o pensilina
uso=Altro
- 504186746, v1
- 504186749, v1
- 504186755, v1
- 504187055, v1
- 504187104, v1
- 504187123, v1
- 504187151, v1
- 504187186, v1
- 504187219, v1
- 504187249, v1
- 504187380, v1
- 504187406, v1
- 504187426, v1
- 504187429, v1
- 504187432, v1
- 504187435, v1
- 504187438, v1
- 504187442, v1
- 504187444, v1
- 504187446, v1
Relations (20)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |