Loading...
Changeset: 50613109
New Road layout according to my traking app - I don't remember it, which makes me think it must be correct: my GPS shows the N72 going basically straight ahead; the exiting map shows two sharpish bends and a bit of road parallel to my GPS track.
Closed by Marabu_Too
Tags
build | 2.5-7-gbd74430 |
---|---|
created_by | Potlatch 2 |
version | 2.5 |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
Please review typo highway=bridge on ways
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/199391867
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/510697915
Ways (1-20 of 37)
- 1
- 2
- N72 (510694811), v1
- N72 (199391867), v3
199391868, v2- N72 (510696437), v1
- N72 (196563406), v8
- 510697914, v1
- 510697915, v1
- 510697916, v1
- N72 (199391867), v4
- N72 (510696437), v2
- N72 (196563406), v9
- N72 (510706612), v1
- N72 (510706613), v1
- N72 (415726008), v2
- N72 (510708345), v1
- N72 (510708346), v1
- N72 (415726008), v3
- N72 (415574086), v2
- N72 (510710580), v1
- N72 (510710581), v1
Relations (10)
- Monanimy Lower (6191610), v5
- Monanimy Upper (6191612), v4
- Monanimy Lower (6191610), v6
- Bridgetown Upper (6190695), v6
- Kilquane (6190692), v5
- Monanimy Upper (6191612), v5
- Ballyhooly North (6188305), v3
- Conva (6188363), v3
- Grange West (6049070), v5
- Grange East (6049090), v6
- 185646936, v3
- 185646930, v4
- 185649100, v5
- 185649125, v5
- 185649107, v5
- 2093937704, v2
- 1026599264, v4
- 4996510597, v1
- 4996510598, v1
- 4996510599, v1
- 4996510600, v1
- 4996510601, v1
- 4996510602, v1
- 4996510603, v1
- 4996510604, v1
- 4996510605, v1
- 4996510606, v1
- 4996510607, v1
- 4996510608, v1
- 1026599264, v5
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |