Loading...
Changeset: 50794291
,,,
Closed by patodiez
Tags
created_by | iD 2.3.2 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery;DigitalGlobe Standard Imagery |
locale | es |
Discussion
-
Comment from cadsauxk
Oi Colega, você marcou uma rua em Bambuí com nome de Rua Maurício Campos e source:name=IBGE. No entanto na camada do IBGE ela aparece como Rua Rio de Janeiro. Você poderia confirmar a informação? Obrigado.
-
Comment from santamariense
Saudações @Gerald Weber, foi você mesmo que adicionou este nome há quatro anos atrás: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/169644902/history
-
Comment from cadsauxk
Haha, verdade @santamariense. Levantei o histórico pelo JOSM e acho que acabei me confundindo. Vou anotar para conferir no local da próxima vez que for em Bambuí.
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |