Loading...
Changeset: 51902936
Inserito sentiero
Closed by Baldorider
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (12712 it) |
---|---|
source | Verificato sul posto con gps |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
Please check typo highway=2 -
Comment from Baldorider
Sorry GeradP did not understand the problem you could explain better?
Did I make any mistakes?
Thank you
Baldorider -
Comment from GerdP
Yes, the tag highway=2 on way http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/523242790 makes no sense and I don't know what you wanted to map.
See http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:highway -
Comment from Baldorider
Ok GeradP understood and correct.
See if it's okay.
Thank you
Baldorider -
Comment from GerdP
Thanks, you may add tracktype to the tracks there, see https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:tracktype
Ways (1)
Nodes (7)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |