Loading...
Changeset: 52616675
tunnel
Closed by Norbosm
Tags
changesets_count | 545 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.4.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from d3d9
Bitte nicht so. Tunnel ist mapping fürn Renderer, weil das so vor Ort nicht stimmt. Bitte mach so etwas nicht.
-
Comment from d3d9
Tipp: covered=yes an der Str. stimmt eher, sieht auch für dich bestimmt gut aus
-
Comment from d3d9
Und woher kommt der Bindestrich und das Leerzeichen im Namen? Wieder Mapping für den Renderer?
-
Comment from d3d9
Ich sehe gerade, nicht einmal covered darf in dem Fall benutzt werden. Naja. Ich fixe jetzt mal name und tunnel
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |