Loading...
Changeset: 53135106
fixing josm warning, buildings crossed by ways or other buildings. Making some sensible assumptions, leaving unchanged ways crossing buildings if it requires real guessing of location of way.
Closed by keithonearth
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (12921 en) |
---|---|
source | Bing |
Discussion
Ways (13)
- 39663208, v3
- 40190839, v3
- 40190843, v3
- 158343186, v5
- 167572455, v2
- Zorawar Fort road (168193392), v5
- 176187351, v2
- 229453518, v4
- 273935082, v2
- 315413339, v3
- 380344890, v3
- 380344897, v2
- 380344927, v3
Nodes (1-20 of 39)
- 1
- 2
- 5180548036, v1
- 5180548037, v1
- 5180548038, v1
- 5180548039, v1
- 5180548040, v1
- 5180548041, v1
- 5180548042, v1
- 5180548043, v1
- 5180548044, v1
- 5180548045, v1
- 5180548046, v1
- 5180548047, v1
- 5180548048, v1
- 5180548049, v1
- 304834510, v2
- 304834513, v2
- 582905113, v2
- 582905123, v4
- 1705643270, v2
- 1705643273, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |