Loading...
Changeset: 53810927
unbekanntes Problem nach kleiner Änderung
Closed by KlausG
Tags
created_by | Vespucci 0.9.9.1.1304 |
---|---|
locale | de_DE |
Discussion
-
Comment from milet
Hallo,
die Umrisslinie ist nicht geschlossen (im Bereich zwischen Wintergarten und Edeka)!
Achtung: Es wären dann Gebäude in Gebäude vorhanden. Das wäre so auch nicht korrekt.
Ways (1)
- 2527905297, v2
- 371050071, v5
- 2527905274, v2
- 2527905285, v2
- 2527905292, v2
- 2527905299, v2
- 371050066, v5
- 371050081, v5
- 371050059, v5
- 2527905295, v2
- 2527905290, v2
- 2527905271, v2
- 2527905301, v2
- 371050068, v5
- 2527905281, v2
- 2527905300, v2
- 371050080, v5
- 5149238518, v2
- 2527905293, v2
- 2527905286, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |