Loading...
Changeset: 53982910
Inclusão do condomínio parque alto.
Closed by Gil Melo
Tags
changesets_count | 2 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.5.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from smaprs
Olá Gil, bem-vindo.
Para a área de terreno não se pode colocar "edificação/building". Senão aparece como se fosse um prédio só. Já corrigi.
Outra coisa: não se deve grudar os nós de terrenos ou áreas nas vias, mas traçar um separado do outro.
Ways (1-20 of 34)
- 1
- 2
- 542128764, v1
- 542128765, v1
- 542128766, v1
- 542128767, v1
- 542128768, v1
- 542128769, v1
- 542128770, v1
- 542128771, v1
- 542128772, v1
- 542128773, v1
- 542128774, v1
- 542128775, v1
- 542128776, v1
- 542128777, v1
- 542128778, v1
- 542128779, v1
- 542128780, v1
- 542128782, v1
- Ciclovia interna (542128784), v1
- Pracinha (542128787), v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |