Loading...
Changeset: 54645768
dit veldje stond bekend als woongebied, dat is onjuist
Closed by Schave16
Tags
changesets_count | 1 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.5.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;area;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | PDOK Luchtfoto Beeldmateriaal 25cm |
locale | nl |
review_requested | yes |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Welkom bij OSM per PB verstuurd
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Welkom_op_OSM -
Comment from eggie
Probeer een landuse =residential zou eigenlijk helemaal los over alles heen moeten liggen. Het is min of meer een een transparant. Hier is het kennelijk anders gedaan.
Ways (3)
Nodes (6)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |