Loading...
Changeset: 57433097
(kein Kommentar)
Closed by JM82
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13500 de) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from mgpx
Landuse polygons in south-west direction from Alsószölnök are missing. Before your edits, they were OK. Please fix it.
-
Comment from JM82
Which MP in detail is wrong here?
Just some aeras with landuse tag "farmland" and/or grassland are missing there. But, they are not a MP but just a common landuse area.
Ways (1-20 of 37)
- 1
- 2
- 572157723, v1
- 57879404, v7
- Border SI-HU (94840219), v9
- 227379835, v56
- 236597400, v4
- 282593004, v4
- Border SI-HU (304784308), v4
- 304787799, v6
- Border SI-HU (305163697), v7
- 320775747, v3
- 326861494, v2
- Border SI-HU (365083845), v6
- 365102411, v2
- 365102936, v5
- 365136335, v2
- 365136367, v3
- 365136378, v3
- 365807779, v2
- 377915651, v3
- Felső-Zala-völgy (380535567), v8
Relations (3)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |