Loading...
Changeset: 57673605
komische Verschiebung bei ALLEN Straßen, gebäuden und Flächen. Bin mir nicht ganz sicher ob das ein Systemseitiger Fehler oder ein Fehler bei mir ist.
Closed by deleted
Tags
changesets_count | 3 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.7.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from aseerel4c26
siehe bitte https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/57672105
-
Comment from aseerel4c26
revertiert mit https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/57674658
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |