Loading...
Changeset: 57931093
House number cleanup
Closed by GO_OSM
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13367 en) |
---|---|
source | Mapbox |
Discussion
-
Comment from Basstoelpel
Hallo GO_OSM,
da Haslach keine Straßennamen hat, solltest Du dort nicht addr:street sonder addr:place verwenden. Damit sind ann auch die Q/S tools zufrieden:
https://osm-suspects.gbconsite.de/map#13/47.8054/10.3371/osm-wrongcity-wrongstreet-outsideplz
Gruß,
Baßtölpel
Ways (15)
- 577960765, v1
- Haslachweg (22942730), v11
- 91645492, v4
- 91645494, v4
- 91645495, v4
- 91645505, v3
- 91645509, v4
- 91927583, v3
- 91927607, v3
- 176325982, v3
- 176326107, v3
- 176326266, v3
- 176326345, v3
- 201580863, v3
- 201580877, v4
Nodes (9)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |