Loading...
Changeset: 57962444
仅建筑
Closed by jason_wang80o20
Tags
changesets_count | 1 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.7.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | zh-CN |
Discussion
-
Comment from nevw
In Broome, you have deleted an area tagged as natural=scrub which appears to be still scrub on satellite imagery. Has this been recently redeveloped into another residential area?
You have deleted an area tagged as landuse=residential which appears to be correctly applied to a residential housing area. Is this area different now?
Your changeset comment translates from chinese to 'just buildings'
This is a public map. If you have made these changes by accident, I can revert them if you wish
Ways (2)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |