Loading...
Changeset: 59347565
Neubaugebiet, Straßen nach Satelietenbild, Nachgezeichnet
Closed by jankneu
Tags
changesets_count | 6 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.8.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | DigitalGlobe Standard Imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from flohoff
Hi,
du hast hier eine neue Straße eingezeichnet:https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/591649766
Die ist jetzt als "highway=road" drin. Road ist ein special type für nicht näher bekannte Straßen - d.h. für dinge die wir unbekannt vom Luftbild erstmal abzeichnen.
Ich vermute du kennst dich vor ort aus - Dann setz den Straßentyp doch gleich
Flo
Ways (6)
- Wilhelm-Tophinke-Ring (591649766), v1
- Wilhelm-Tophinke-Ring (591649768), v1
- Wilhelm-Tophinke-Ring (591649769), v1
- Feldbusch (217961783), v4
- 562049906, v2
- 561371730, v2
Nodes (13)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |