Loading...
Changeset: 60033920
added motorway_junction, removed ref from link
Closed by mihaii_telenav
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13878 en) |
---|---|
source | Mapbox, OpenStreetCam, Mapillary |
Discussion
-
Comment from Baloo Uriza
OK 11 actually does traverse the link.
---
#REVIEWED_BAD #OSMCHA
Published using OSMCha: https://osmcha.mapbox.com/changesets/60033920
-
Comment from mihaii_telenav
Hi Paul,
Thanks for your input, and also thanks for adding it back on the link.
Might have been a mistake from my side. Usually links don't have ref info on them. As long as they're in a road relation they should be ok.
Mihai
Ways (8)
- 15028930, v13
- 15028933, v11
- 478116468, v3
- 478116469, v3
- 478116470, v3
- 478116471, v3
- 478116472, v3
- 483032550, v3
Nodes (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |