Loading...
Changeset: 60423335
(no comment)
Closed by danitols
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13367 es) |
---|---|
source | DANIEL LIMACHE |
Discussion
-
Comment from JJIglesias
Hola:
Los Nombres en OSM van Capitalizados (ejem: Avenida Los Callejones). NADA VA EN MAYUSCULAS TOTALES, osea No es AVENIDA LOS CALLEJONES
//
Tampoco se abrevian los Nombres, asi q AV LOS SAUCES; debe ser Avenida Los Sauces, por ejemplo.
//
Antes de seguir editando INCORRECTO, te recomendamos seguir los Tutoriales de OSM en http://learnosm.org/es/
Ways (10)
- 605141901, v1
- CALLE VENEZUELA (110185782), v12
- CALLE BALLIVIAN (131477145), v8
- CALLE GERMAN BUSCH (131477148), v7
- CALLE HUGO LOPEZ DOLZ (136386901), v7
- CALLE BRASIL (136387085), v4
- Calle General. Trigo (397865056), v3
- 512406973, v2
130844419, v12397865057, v3
Nodes (1-20 of 24)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |