Changeset: 60881632
now, the water crossing is not shown as allowed for cyclists
Closed by derdahn
Tags
changesets_count | 1 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.9.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | PDOK aerial imagery Beeldmateriaal.nl 25cm latest |
locale | nl |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Welkom bij OpenStreetMap. Ik heb een uitgebreid welkomstbericht met wat handige tips en links gestuurd als privébericht.
-
Comment from eggie
Op een fietspad hoef je niet aan te geven dat je er mag fietsen. Dat geldt ook voor voetgangers. De tags hebben dus geen zin, want ze zijn default.
-
Comment from eggie
Op de rest van de brug moet dat wel De twee stukjes naar de Kohnstammlaan hebben geen surfacetag en worden als onverhard gezien. Wellicht is dat een probleem voor juiste routering.
surface= pave, fine_gravel, unpaved, asphalt????? en de brug ? = wood , concrete??? paved?
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |