Loading...
Changeset: 62181964
Изменения по заметке
Closed by SpringFlash
Tags
changesets_count | 6 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.11.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | ru |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi and welcome to OSM!
Why did you change highway=construction to highway=bridge? This tag is very unusual.
The way is already tagged with bridge=yes.
Once the road is open for use the tag construction=trunk tells you the proper highway value.
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |