Changeset: 62853679
Korrektur Straßenstatus
Closed by Bottaro
Tags
changesets_count | 541 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.11.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | Bavaria (80 cm) |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from PT-53
Hallo Bottaro,
im OSM-Inspector werden für Heimertingen im "Neubaugebiet Schule Nord" diese Hinweise angezeigt:
http://tools.geofabrik.de/osmi/?view=tagging&lon=10.15631&lat=48.04446&zoom=17&opacity=0.34&overlays=node_tags_with_whitespace,way_tags_with_whitespace,nonop_confusion_on_nodes,nonop_confusion_on_ways
Ursache ist die Kombination von highway=residential + construction=residential.
Wenn die Straßen noch im Bau sind, wäre highway=constrution + construction=residential die richtige Merkmal-Kombination.
Wiki: https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/DE:Key:constructionSchaust Du Dir das nochmal an ?
Grüße
-
Comment from PT-53
Erledigt
Ways (12)
- 627576609, v1
- 627576610, v1
- 627576611, v1
- 627576612, v1
- 486313455, v3
- 486313450, v4
- 33146249, v10
- 64576913, v5
- 243496341, v4
- 486313451, v3
- 486313452, v3
- 486313454, v3
Nodes (1-20 of 29)
- 1
- 2
- 4789536282, v2
- 3283095654, v2
1217987204, v3374468843, v53283095584, v21217988083, v43283095590, v23283095592, v21217988235, v43283095594, v23283095598, v2374468857, v53283095605, v23283095610, v21217987370, v3374468876, v43283095631, v2374468627, v63283095580, v23283095600, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |