Loading...
Changeset: 63030470
pad is ondertussen doorgetrokken naar Schaepmanlaan.
Closed by Michiel van Ginkel
Tags
changesets_count | 20 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.11.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
imagery_used | PDOK aerial imagery Beeldmateriaal.nl 25cm latest |
locale | nl |
Discussion
-
Comment from eggie
Dag Michiel.. wanneer dit fietspad onder de woningen doorloopt dan dat gedeelte taggen met tunnel=building_passage. De nodes mag je dan aan de gebouwen vastmaken.
Dus fietspad wel eerst op 2 plaatsen splitsen. Doe je het zelf?
mvg,
Eggie -
Comment from eggie
bicycle=yes en foot-yes hoeft niet op een fietspad. Dat is default.
Ways (2)
Nodes (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |