Loading...
Changeset: 63612701
Ik heb de adressen verwijderd, zo bedoelde je het toch?
Closed by Sem Bierings
Tags
changesets_count | 5 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.11.1 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | PDOK aerial imagery Beeldmateriaal.nl 25cm latest |
locale | nl |
review_requested | yes |
Discussion
-
Comment from Leo Slager
correct, de naam van het gebouw kan wel op het gebouw getagd worden. De adresgegevens waren al aanwezig op de adresnode die vanuit het kadaster wordt geîmporteerd.
Ways (3)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |