Loading...
Changeset: 63705917
drogi fizycznie nie ma
Closed by maraf24
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (14289 en) |
---|---|
source | Geoportal Orto |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
I've just fixed a few typos like highway=proppsed or highway=porp
here:
https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/63719283
https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/63719272
Please watch out for this and try to add proposed=* , e.g. proposed=residential
See also https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:highway#Lifecycle -
Comment from maraf24
Yes, I am aware that I'm making this typos. Unfortunately, JOSM doesn't have "proposed" as suggested value, that is how this happened.
Thanks for fixes.
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |