Loading...
Relation: 7517188
Version #4
Correcting errors after running validation in JOSM - High number of indiviudal trees created as polygons when they should be points - Adding landuse data that had been deleted but not replaced - Several roads created as polygons instead of lines
- Edited by Claytonlukes77
- Changeset #62680742
Tags
Members
10 members
- Way 379613418 as outer
- Way Perry Way (519328195) as outer
- Way South Main Street (519328194) as outer
- Way South Main Street (519328191) as outer
- Way 519328199 as outer
- Way 519995432 as outer
- Way P&W Subdivision (519995418) as outer
- Way P&W Subdivision (519995415) as outer
- Way P&W Subdivision (519995420) as outer
- Way P&W Subdivision (519995423) as outer
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |