muralito's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by muralito
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4111136 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "Milton Stellardo". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4012464 | RKP | Bike lane on Hocquart is one way eastbound only from Avenida de las Leyes to Bulevar General Artigas. |
|||
4012478 | RKP | Bike lane on Nueva Palmira is one way westbound only from Bulevar Artigas continuing through Doctor Luis P. Lenguas to Plaza Plebiscito, where it joins a perpendicular two-lane bike path. The map currently indicates that it is one-way eastbound and does not show the bike lane in Doctor Luis P. Lenguas. |
|||
3927849 | UYMapper | Sendero asfaltado hasta la puerta. via StreetComplete_ee 54.11 GPS Trace: https://www.openstreetmap.org/user/UYMapper/traces/10846242 |
|||
4056570 | UYMapper | Falta mapear Bajada 12 hacia la playa. via StreetComplete_ee 55.11 |
|||
1550990 | ismaell | bridge,/passage there's a ditch on each side of Av. Racine |
|||
2519716 | ismaell | Falta mapear elementos en esta zona. |
|||
4056554 | UYMapper | Falta la continuación hacia la playa de la calle que cruza la rambla (Bajada 6) via StreetComplete_ee 55.11 |
|||
2846605 | Block x |
||||
3837980 | Mateusz Konieczny | name=PROlimpio Paso Molino
shop=supermercado de Limpieza ? What is the meaning of that shop value? What kind of services or products are sold here? Is anything from https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:shop fitting? Maybe new value needs to be invented? Maybe this data is wrong and there is no shop here? Maybe it is not a shop but something else? |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »