Loading...
Way: 346627147
Version #2
I guessed the tracktype from the aerial imagery. Often this works well, nevertheless the tracktype must be checked on ground. So, instead of adding "fixme"s to all tracks, I remove the tracktype tag again to mark these tracks as needing review on ground.
- Edited by Chrysopras
- Changeset #31424246
Tags
highway | track |
---|---|
source:outline | Bing aerial imagery |
Nodes
31 nodes
- 3531413947 (part of way 346627143)
- 3531413949
- 3531413953
- 3531413956
- 3531413958
- 3531413961
- 3531413964
- 3531413966
- 3531413969
- 3531413971
- 3531413976
- 3531413992
- 3531415304
- 3531415306
- 3531415307
- 3531415313
- 3531415322
- 3531415327
- 3531415332
- 3531415366
- 3531415386 (part of way 346627136)
- 3531415708
- 3531415718
- 3531415733
- 3531415741
- 3531415747
- 3531415765
- 3531415778
- 3531415783
- 3531415788
- 3531415791 (part of way SP75 (81399891))
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |