Loading...
Changeset: 20859882
Jelcz i okolice
Closed by mrIimbsf
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (6891 pl) |
---|---|
source | source geometry geoportal |
Discussion
-
Comment from zarl
The building http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/264062808 doesn't match with the Bing aerial imagery, e.g. there seems to be no building at this location. Is Bing outdated here ore is there a glitch in the source used to map the building?
- 264062610, v1
- 264062611, v1
- 264062613, v1
- 264062615, v1
- 264062617, v1
- 264062618, v1
- 264062620, v1
- 264062622, v1
- 264062624, v1
- 264062626, v1
- 264062627, v1
- 264062629, v1
- 264062630, v1
- 264062631, v1
- 264062632, v1
- 264062633, v1
- 264062634, v1
- 264062635, v1
- 264062637, v1
- 264062638, v1
Relations (3)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |