Loading...
Changeset: 20859882
Jelcz i okolice
Closed by mrIimbsf
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (6891 pl) |
---|---|
source | source geometry geoportal |
Discussion
-
Comment from zarl
The building http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/264062808 doesn't match with the Bing aerial imagery, e.g. there seems to be no building at this location. Is Bing outdated here ore is there a glitch in the source used to map the building?
- 264062683, v1
- 264062685, v1
- 264062688, v1
- 264062690, v1
- 264062699, v1
- 264062702, v1
- 264062704, v1
- 264062707, v1
- 264062708, v1
- 264062709, v1
- 264062710, v1
- 264062712, v1
- 264062715, v1
- 264062718, v1
- 264062720, v1
- 264062723, v1
- 264062725, v1
- 264062728, v1
- 264062730, v1
- 264062733, v1
Relations (3)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |