Loading...
Changeset: 34897167
hgv=delivery getagt, da sich hier, ua ein Garten Outlet Store und ein Aldi befinden, welche beliefert werden.
Closed by contargo_pjn
Tags
created_by | iD 1.7.4 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from jlcod
Hallo,
Auf highway=residential ist hgv=yes schon impliziert (https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/OSM_tags_for_routing/Access-Restrictions#Germany). Mit hgv=delivery wäre nur Lieferverkehr erlaubt. Die Schilder dazu habe ich vor kurzem dort noch nicht gesehen, wäre auch etwas seltsam im Industriegebiet. -
Comment from contargo_pjn
Sorry, werde das asap wieder ändern.
Ways (9)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |