Loading...
Changeset: 35133074
Dezimaltrenner korrigiert
Closed by kartler175
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8969 de) |
---|---|
source | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from letihu
Wo verläuft dieser
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/214182204/history
Wasserlauf?
Auf den Bildern ist hier
https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/2960912915/history
nichts zu sehen.
Vielleicht unterirdisch?
Östlich von dem Punkt gibt es Wegüberschneidungen, die von dem Problem auch betroffen sind.
- 252792545, v2
- 314995508, v3
- 358719328, v2
- 372180296, v2
- Adalbert-Dickhut-Straße (100659575), v4
- Alfred-Kelbassa-Straße (100659567), v4
- Am Brackeler Ostholz (100659562), v4
- Am Brackeler Ostholz (100659548), v6
- An der Landwehr (80652456), v12
- An der Landwehr (375611633), v2
- August-Lenz-Straße (100659573), v5
- August-Lenz-Straße (100659561), v6
- BJS (202130994), v4
- Bertolt-Brecht-Straße (51166379), v6
- DAA Technikum (61995974), v9
- Erich-Schanko-Straße (100659550), v3
- Funkturm Essen (24699047), v7
- Funkturm Essen (242465203), v2
- Gartencenter Fiege (125483281), v5
- Gebrüder-Mörchel-Weg (100659537), v5
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |