Loading...
Changeset: 35133074
Dezimaltrenner korrigiert
Closed by kartler175
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8969 de) |
---|---|
source | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from letihu
Wo verläuft dieser
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/214182204/history
Wasserlauf?
Auf den Bildern ist hier
https://www.openstreetmap.org/node/2960912915/history
nichts zu sehen.
Vielleicht unterirdisch?
Östlich von dem Punkt gibt es Wegüberschneidungen, die von dem Problem auch betroffen sind.
- Gebrüder-Mörchel-Weg (101525398), v3
- 203124508, v4
- 200178266, v2
- 201750285, v3
- 242465204, v2
- 201750286, v3
- 24964604, v8
- 114669836, v3
- 134948677, v3
- 201618591, v3
- 201618586, v3
- 201618593, v3
- 201618590, v2
- 183869914, v3
- 316961587, v2
- 201618584, v3
- 134948678, v3
- 202130995, v3
- 200817569, v3
- 201618597, v3
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |