Loading...
Changeset: 39905226
fix
Closed by iWowik
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10301 ru) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from ad47
Откатил, т.к. лес вдоль ЦКАД ещё не вырубили. Разве что здесь появилась просека, не совпадающая с текущей трассировкой трассы http://bushman.nextgis.com/resource/16/display?base=osm-mapnik&lon=37.6828&lat=56.1650&angle=0&zoom=15&styles=15
- 193430415, v3
- 423843891, v1
- 423843967, v1
- 423843968, v1
- 423843969, v1
- 423843970, v1
- 120393127, v2
- 156149928, v5
- 33411118, v5
- 423843359, v2
- 423843572, v2
- 57962805, v5
- 113938915, v3
- проектируемая ЦКАД (350900850), v7
193098489, v2423843358, v2- проектируемая ЦКАД (350900850), v9
- 423843891, v2
- проектируемая ЦКАД (350900850), v8
193098527, v3
Relations (1-20 of 21)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |