Loading...
Changeset: 39905226
fix
Closed by iWowik
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10301 ru) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from ad47
Откатил, т.к. лес вдоль ЦКАД ещё не вырубили. Разве что здесь появилась просека, не совпадающая с текущей трассировкой трассы http://bushman.nextgis.com/resource/16/display?base=osm-mapnik&lon=37.6828&lat=56.1650&angle=0&zoom=15&styles=15
423843571, v2- 423845982, v1
- 423845983, v1
- 321531312, v4
- 41837211, v12
- проектируемая ЦКАД (291303645), v3
375507104, v2- 423846850, v1
- 423846854, v1
- 423846864, v1
- 423846866, v1
- 423846868, v1
- 423846871, v1
- 226877225, v2
- 25470310, v10
- 25470326, v9
- 312892274, v2
- 321460543, v2
- 321460546, v2
- 58872346, v6
Relations (1-20 of 21)
- 1
- 2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |