Changeset: 39936472
import batiments cadastre sur villages vides
Closed by Ornans
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (10327 fr) |
---|---|
source | Direction générales des finances publiques - année 2015 |
Discussion
-
Comment from pyram
After your "cadastre-Import" there are many double buildings in OSM. Please fix it.
E.g. see: https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/358432530
and
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/424137990 -
Comment from Ornans
Hi, The for comment. What way should be used to find and correct ?
Kr -
Comment from pyram
Thank you for the answer.
The best would be to revert the last import and than upload only the new/delete the removed buildings.
I never do an import, so I don't know how you can find the difference Data automatically. Maybe you can use an second layer in JOSM to compare, select the new one and merge with the existing once?
- 424137168, v1
- 424137169, v1
- 424137170, v1
- 424137171, v1
- 424137172, v1
- 424137173, v1
- 424137174, v1
- 424137175, v1
- 424137176, v1
- 424137177, v1
- 424137178, v1
- 424137179, v1
- 424137569, v1
- 424137570, v1
- 424137571, v1
- 424137572, v1
- 424137573, v1
- 424137574, v1
- 424137575, v1
- 424137576, v1
Relations (8)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |