Loading...
Changeset: 52858553
Начал убирать хаос от maps.me в Апшеронске. Убрал из name определяющую часть, убрал продублированые объекты, поправил тип объектов
Closed by Alexheel
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11826 ru) |
---|---|
source | OSM wiki |
Discussion
-
Comment from Harald Hartmann
Hello Alexheel. At
http://www.openstreetmap.org/node/4811931621
you have tagged
`anduse` instead of
`landuse`, right?
And `landuse=cemetery` should be an area, please have a look at
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:landuse%3Dcemetery -
Comment from Alexheel
Thank's . I have fixed it
Ways (4)
- МОЛНИЯ (4635195192), v2
- Колокольчик (4635195193), v2
- ТЕТ А ТЕТ (4635195194), v2
- МОЛНИЯ (4635207292), v4
- МОЛНИЯ (4635207393), v2
- Ромашка (4635235290), v4
- Океан (4635235291), v4
- НЬЮ-ЙОРК (4635235292), v2
- Встреча (4635235293), v2
- 4635356990, v2
- Сказка (4635357489), v2
- Океан (4635357689), v4
- ТЕРЕЗА (4635357690), v2
- Кредо (4635357691), v2
- ДОЛЬЧЕ ВИТА (4635357692), v2
- Три Ступени (4635421390), v2
- У Минаса (4635421391), v2
- Лоза (4635421392), v2
- Дубок (4635428689), v3
- 4635547894, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |