Loading...
Changeset: 52858553
Начал убирать хаос от maps.me в Апшеронске. Убрал из name определяющую часть, убрал продублированые объекты, поправил тип объектов
Closed by Alexheel
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (11826 ru) |
---|---|
source | OSM wiki |
Discussion
-
Comment from Harald Hartmann
Hello Alexheel. At
http://www.openstreetmap.org/node/4811931621
you have tagged
`anduse` instead of
`landuse`, right?
And `landuse=cemetery` should be an area, please have a look at
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:landuse%3Dcemetery -
Comment from Alexheel
Thank's . I have fixed it
Ways (4)
- Ритуал (4635583190), v2
- ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ (4635603792), v2
- Музыкальная школа (4635603793), v2
- 4635656089, v3
- 4635656090, v3
- САНГИ СТИЛЬ (4635656091), v2
- Виола (4635656093), v2
- 4635656489, v2
- 4635658689, v2
- Хадыжи (4635658690), v2
- 4635659089, v2
- Морячок (4635709189), v2
- Билайн (4635841790), v2
- Очаково (4635868690), v2
- Волна (4635873291), v2
- 4635873391, v4
- ДОК МАК (4635873394), v2
- Шашлычная (4635898091), v2
- 4635913589, v3
- 4635913789, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |